Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 34/24 25, Vazhaparampil Padi Madavanappadi Road Renovation In Ward 1 Peringara Gp 2024 25 General Civil Work.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 34/24 25, Vazhaparampil Padi Madavanappadi Road Renovation In Ward 1 Peringara Gp 2024 25 General Civil Work.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75785/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringara Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1189583 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-40/24-25, madathilott padi perumpral palam road renovation in ward 10-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-40/24-25, madathilott padi&#x0d perumpral palam road renovation in ward 10-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-51/24-25, swamipaalam koottummel road renovation in ward 9-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-51/24-25, swamipaalam&#x0d koottummel road renovation in ward 9-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-57/24-25, vengal school ayyanavelippadi road renovation in ward 4-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-57/24-25, vengal school ayyanavelippadi road renovation in ward 4-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw- 2025 thiruvalla lac renovation of nss karayogam padi csi pallippadiroad in peringara gp-pulikeezh bp-general civil work
Ncfrw- 2025 thiruvalla lac renovation of nss karayogam padi csi pallippadiroad in peringara gp-pulikeezh bp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Annual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads-jijis padi manappurathu padi road in peringara g.p-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads-jijis padi manappurathu padi road in peringara g.p-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads-jijis padi manappurathu padi road in peringara g.p-general civil work(retender)
Lac-ads-lac-ads-jijis padi manappurathu padi road in peringara g.p-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp381/25-completion of ok padi beevipadi road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp381/25-completion of ok padi beevipadi road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Annual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type