Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Sanjeevani Clinic Work At Deen Dayal Nagar (Hills View Colony) Zone No 08 Ward No 18.File No.83/23 X3/3.2nd Call.
Description
Construction Of Sanjeevani Clinic Work At Deen Dayal Nagar (Hills View Colony) Zone No 08 Ward No 18.File No.83/23 X3/3.2nd Call.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_276668_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/83/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 16742
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 19/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.