Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanjeevani Clinic Work At Turari Village Near Primary School Ward No. 66 Zone 25 File No. 229/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanjeevani Clinic Work At Turari Village Near Primary School Ward No. 66 Zone 25 File No. 229/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/229/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 15924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of muktidham at turari village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.185/23x3/3.
Construction of muktidham at turari village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.185/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of many more work at government m.s. turari ward no.66.file no.122/23x3/3.
Construction of many more work at government m.s. turari ward no.66.file no.122/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at turari mata mandir ke pass ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 364/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction of community hall work at turari mata mandir ke pass ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 364/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of sanjeevani clinic work at deen dayal nagar (hills view colony) zone no 08 ward no 18.file no.83/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of sanjeevani clinic work at deen dayal nagar (hills view colony) zone no 08 ward no 18.file no.83/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of entry gate work at gram turari, nagor and bador zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 281/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of entry gate work at gram turari, nagor and bador zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 281/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at sobharam house to kok singh house village turari zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 239/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. drain work at sobharam house to kok singh house village turari zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 239/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of entry gate work at gram turari, nagor and bador zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 281/23x3/3. 2nd call.
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of entry gate work at gram turari, nagor and bador zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 281/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c nala wrok at village turari zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 211/25x3/6
Construction of r.c.c nala wrok at village turari zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 211/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at village turari zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.136/25x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at village turari zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.136/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of muktidham at lakhnoti village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 186/23x3/3
Construction of muktidham at lakhnoti village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 186/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type