Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Community Hall At Chana Kothar Ward 54. File No.291/23 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Community Hall At Chana Kothar Ward 54. File No.291/23 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297300_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/291/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5187 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of community hall at chana kothar ward 54. file no.291/23x3/3.
Repair of community hall at chana kothar ward 54. file no.291/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at tapu mohalla ward no. 46 file no. 194/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction work of community hall at tapu mohalla ward no. 46 file no. 194/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at line no.08 zone 05 ward 12.file no.152/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall at line no.08 zone 05 ward 12.file no.152/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall room work at harnampura bazriya ward no. 28 zone 11 file no.69/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall room work at harnampura bazriya ward no. 28 zone 11 file no.69/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of community hall 24 beegha colony near galeswar temple zone 01 ward 04.file no.235/23x3/3.2nd call.
(maulik nidhi) construction of community hall 24 beegha colony near galeswar temple zone 01 ward 04.file no.235/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram chakrayapur. zone 23, ward 63. file no. 243/24x3/3.2nd call
Construction of community hall work at gram chakrayapur. zone 23, ward 63. file no. 243/24x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at zone at zone 23 ward 64.file no.51/21x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at zone at zone 23 ward 64.file no.51/21x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRenovation work of taksal gym ward no.54.file no. 19/26x3/3.2nd call.
Renovation work of taksal gym ward no.54.file no. 19/26x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type