Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Park Boundary Wall At Am Sector Dd Nagar Ward 18 Zone 08.File No.68/23 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Park Boundary Wall At Am Sector Dd Nagar Ward 18 Zone 08.File No.68/23 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_272537_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/68/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of teen shade at atal amrit park in dd nagar ward no. 18 zone no.08.file no.34/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of teen shade at atal amrit park in dd nagar ward no. 18 zone no.08.file no.34/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of sanjeevani clinic work at deen dayal nagar (hills view colony) zone no 08 ward no 18.file no.83/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of sanjeevani clinic work at deen dayal nagar (hills view colony) zone no 08 ward no 18.file no.83/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of park boundary wall work at f sector dd nagar at zone no.08 ward no.18.file no.38/25x3/3.
Construction of park boundary wall work at f sector dd nagar at zone no.08 ward no.18.file no.38/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at line no.08 zone 05 ward 12.file no.152/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall at line no.08 zone 05 ward 12.file no.152/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road divider and drain work at amrat park near dd nagr zone 08 ward 18.file no.116/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road divider and drain work at amrat park near dd nagr zone 08 ward 18.file no.116/23x3/5.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall work at park in front of gm sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 38/23x13/1
Construction of boundary wall work at park in front of gm sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 38/23x13/1
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and paver block work in park at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 42/23x13/1
Construction of boundary wall and paver block work in park at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 42/23x13/1
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23.file no.464/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23.file no.464/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type