Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Sahadeb Barman Towards The House Of Tofajjal Hossain, Pramodnagar, Part No. 13 167
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Sahadeb Barman Towards The House Of Tofajjal Hossain, Pramodnagar, Part No. 13 167
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/GBNGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guabarnagar Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931770 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from haren barman house towards ranjan barman house.13/128
Construction of concrete road from haren barman house towards ranjan barman house.13/128
Read moreConstruction of cc road for community from the pacca road towards the house of ranthu oraon via poyatu barman at part no 166 pramodnagar
Construction of cc road for community from the pacca road towards the house of ranthu oraon via poyatu barman at part no 166 pramodnagar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of rajkanta barman towards naresh barman house under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the house of rajkanta barman towards naresh barman house under chandamari g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of shyamal barman towards sumitra barman house under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the house of shyamal barman towards sumitra barman house under chandamari g.p
Read morerepairing of bituminous road from laltu house to towards doud hossain house at sansad no -12 and 13
repairing of bituminous road from laltu house to towards doud hossain house at sansad no -12 and 13
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the land of manik barman towards ramesh barman house under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the land of manik barman towards ramesh barman house under chandamari g.p
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from the house of krishna barman to the house of sadananda barman at part no 13/251
Construction of paver block road from the &#x0d house of krishna barman to the house of &#x0d sadananda barman at part no 13/251
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover slab from anil barman house towards pradip barman house
Construction of cc drain with cover slab from anil barman house towards pradip barman house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhupen barman house towards madhab barman house at ghughudanga sansad.
Construction of pcc road from bhupen barman house towards madhab barman house at ghughudanga sansad.
Read moreof your Industry type