Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From The House Of Krishna Barman To The House Of Sadananda Barman At Part No 13/251
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From The &Amp#X0d
House Of Krishna Barman To The House Of &Amp#X0d
Sadananda Barman At Part No 13/251
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_812196_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09(e)/PKGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jogendra Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805934 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of dilip barman to culvert at part no 13/251
Construction of cc road from the house of dilip barman to culvert at part no 13/251
Read moreConstruction of paver block foothpath from h/o naba kr barman to h/o krishna lal barman
Earth work single brick flat soling cement concrete shuttering reinforcement etc
Read moreConstruction paver block road from house of ratan barman to house of tutul barman
Construction paver block road from house of ratan barman to house of tutul barman
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from bijla beck house towards krishna mahato house,w.no.13
Construction of paver block road from bijla beck house towards krishna mahato house,w.no.13
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of manoj barman to house of jogeswar barman at part no 13/266
Construction of cc road from the house of manoj barman to house of jogeswar barman at part no 13/266
Read moreCons of cc road from the house of anil barman to the house of nirmal barman at purba jharbeltali part no 13/79
Cons of cc road from the&#x0d house of anil barman to the&#x0d house of nirmal barman at&#x0d purba jharbeltali part no 13/79
Read moreConst of paver block road from the h/o krishna karmakar to haradhan barman at paschim madarihat part 14/95a khairbari gram panchayat.
Const of paver block road from the h/o krishna karmakar to haradhan barman at paschim madarihat part 14/95a khairbari gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from chandan barman house to kartik barman house under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of paver block road from chandan barman house to kartik barman house under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc road paver block from kanti barman house to barman para ssk school at dakshin soharai part-11
Construction of cc road paver block from kanti barman house to barman para ssk school at dakshin soharai part-11
Read moreof your Industry type