Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Kothakulum Anavizungi Link Road Maintenance Ward 7 (Proj No 91/23)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Kothakulum
Anavizungi Link Road Maintenance Ward 7 (Proj
No 91/23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section , Valapad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- meenchantha high school kothakulum link road drain construction (proj no - 323/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- meenchantha high school kothakulum link road drain construction (proj no - 323/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- meenchantha high school kothakulum link road drain construction (proj no - 323/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-&#x0d meenchantha high school kothakulum link&#x0d road drain construction (proj no - 323/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no - 357/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no - 357/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.91/24 naipatta aryamparambu moolayil road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.91/24 naipatta aryamparambu moolayil road
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp-2024 25-maintenance of gdm link road continuation ward 2 (proj no 389/25)
Annual plan-valapad gp-2024&#x0d 25-maintenance of gdm link road continuation ward 2 (proj no 389/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi&#x0d link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024&#x0d 25-maintenance work for public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4 (proj no-353/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4 (proj no-353/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type