Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 726/25 26 Renovation Of Municipalities Various Thodu Division 1 Ward 24 To 35 , Of Maradu Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 726/25 26 Renovation Of Municipalities Various Thodu Division 1 Ward 24 To 35 , Of Maradu Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_848538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-14/2025-26/ME/LID and EW/EKM |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | maradu municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435697 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-96/24-25 maradu municipality -renovation of indiraji thodu in division 7-general civil work
Annual plan-96/24-25 maradu municipality -renovation of indiraji thodu in division 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.84/2024-25-renovation of adichi thodu division-8-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 430/23-24 renovation of thodu at kattithara sahakarana road-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.411/23-24 renovation of cherryparambu road,drain and thodu in div 27-general civil work
Ref tender doc
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.118/2024-25-completion work of karyanappilly thodu division 13-general civil work
Thodu renovation and road tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.602/23-24 valanthakad phc subcentre renovation -general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-520/24-25-renovation of jayanthy road division 11 of maradu municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-520/24-25-renovation of jayanthy road division 11 of maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.173/2024-25-renovation of akg road bylane division2-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-174/25-renovation of chittayil road in div 20 in maradu municipality -general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no. 571/2023-24 renovation of panorama road div32-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.&#x0d 571/2023-24 renovation of panorama road&#x0d div32-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type