Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Maradu Municipality Proj No. 430/23 24 Renovation Of Thodu At Kattithara Sahakarana Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Docs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 39/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 19051 |
| EMD | 1680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 419/23-24 kattithara sahakarana road renovation in div 6-general civil work
Ref tender doc
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no. 610/2023-24 renovation of kattithara road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality&#x0d proj. no. 610/2023-24 renovation of kattithara&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25-thripunithura lac, sl.no.1073,kattithara sahakarana road division 09,maradu municipality-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25-thripunithura lac,&#x0d sl.no.1073,kattithara sahakarana road division&#x0d 09,maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25-thripunithura lac, sl.no.1073,kattithara sahakarana road division 09,maradu municipality-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25-thripunithura lac, sl.no.1073,kattithara sahakarana road division 09,maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no. 434/23-24 ayini - kattithara road drain second phase in div 9-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.411/23-24 renovation of cherryparambu road,drain and thodu in div 27-general civil work
Ref tender doc
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.602/23-24 valanthakad phc subcentre renovation -general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-96/24-25 maradu municipality -renovation of indiraji thodu in division 7-general civil work
Annual plan-96/24-25 maradu municipality -renovation of indiraji thodu in division 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-93/24-25-renovation of road and drain at kattithara road in ward no 07 of maradu municipality -general civil work
Renovation of road and drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no. so 597/23-24 ayini thodu renovation from society road culvert to east reach 1- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no. so 597/23-24 ayini thodu renovation from society road culvert to east reach 1- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type