Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 96/24 25 Maradu Municipality Renovation Of Indiraji Thodu In Division 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 96/24 25 Maradu Municipality Renovation Of Indiraji Thodu In Division 7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139826 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.84/2024-25-renovation of adichi thodu division-8-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-726/25-26-renovation of municipalities various thodu division 1 ward 24 to 35 , of maradu municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-726/25-26-renovation of municipalities various thodu division 1 ward 24 to 35 , of maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.118/2024-25-completion work of karyanappilly thodu division 13-general civil work
Thodu renovation and road tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-520/24-25-renovation of jayanthy road division 11 of maradu municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-520/24-25-renovation of jayanthy road division 11 of maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 430/23-24 renovation of thodu at kattithara sahakarana road-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.411/23-24 renovation of cherryparambu road,drain and thodu in div 27-general civil work
Ref tender doc
Read moreAnnual plan-89/24-25-renovation of upasana bylane road in division 08 of maradu municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-89/24-25-renovation of upasana bylane road in division 08 of maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.383/2023-24-renovation of navadhara mannpparambu road division-19-20-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.383/2023-24-renovation of navadhara mannpparambu road division-19-20-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type