Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No.658/25 Nediyakala Road Maintenance In Ward No. 33,In Ettumanur Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No.658/25&Amp#X0d
Nediyakala Road Maintenance In Ward No.&Amp#X0d
33,In Ettumanur Muncipality General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 5/AE/ETMR/24-25 (17) |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195616 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no 499/25 radhavilas road -concreting in ward no. 35 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no 499/25&#x0d radhavilas road -concreting in ward no. 35 of&#x0d ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 563/25 nediyakalakurishinkal foot path concreting -in ward no. 34 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 563/25 nediyakalakurishinkal foot path concreting -in ward no. 34 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 715/25 thekkeppadi- kavumpadam nadappatha - maintenance in ward no 24 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 715/25&#x0d thekkeppadi- kavumpadam nadappatha -&#x0d maintenance in ward no 24 of ettumanur&#x0d muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 711/25 thekkeppadi- pothan paramp road - maintenance in ward no. 25 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 711/25 thekkeppadi- pothan paramp road - maintenance in ward no. 25 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 622/25 improvements of sankaramala pipe line in ward 31 of - ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 622/25 improvements of&#x0d sankaramala pipe line in ward 31 of -&#x0d ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 , 99/25-26 thekkillam - pala road maintenance in ward no. 33- ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 , 99/25-26 thekkillam -&#x0d pala road maintenance in ward no. 33-&#x0d ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type