Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 563/25 Nediyakala Kurishinkal Foot Path Concreting In Ward No. 34 Of Ettumanur Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 563/25 Nediyakala Kurishinkal Foot Path Concreting In Ward No. 34 Of Ettumanur Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 4/AE/ETMR/24-25 (5) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200862 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26, pro. no. 163 sankaramala colony road concreting ward 31 -ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26, pro. no. 163&#x0d sankaramala colony road concreting ward 31&#x0d -ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, pro. no.162/25-26 saw mill- pappanamchira foot path concreting in ward no. 31-ettumanur-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26, pro. no.162/25-26 saw&#x0d mill- pappanamchira foot path concreting in&#x0d ward no. 31-ettumanur-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no 499/25 radhavilas road -concreting in ward no. 35 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no 499/25&#x0d radhavilas road -concreting in ward no. 35 of&#x0d ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26. pro. no. 118/25-26 pazhoor munjunni maliyil road concreting ward no. 24 ettumanur muncipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26. pro. no. 118/25-26&#x0d pazhoor munjunni maliyil road concreting&#x0d ward no. 24 ettumanur muncipality general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no 500/24-25 sharmas college road--padi field concreting in ward no. 35 of ettumanur muncipality - general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no 500/24-25&#x0d sharmas college road--padi field concreting in&#x0d ward no. 35 of ettumanur muncipality -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.386/2025 concreting of thirumanasseril foot path in ward 23
After raising the&#x0d road with quarry muck concreted with 15 cm&#x0d thick concrete.total length of footpath is 35m&#x0d andwidth 1.4 m
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-62/26 (2025-26)- koduvally muncipality kavil edasseri foot path in div-10 retender
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 557/25, chinmayanandha road concreting in ward no. 34-of ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 557/25, chinmayanandha road concreting in ward no. 34-of ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type