Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No 499/25 Radhavilas Road Concreting In Ward No. 35 Of Ettumanur Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No 499/25&Amp#X0d
Radhavilas Road Concreting In Ward No. 35 Of&Amp#X0d
Ettumanur Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 4/AE/ETMR/24-25 (16) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1673 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169187 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no 500/24-25 sharmas college road--padi field concreting in ward no. 35 of ettumanur muncipality - general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no 500/24-25&#x0d sharmas college road--padi field concreting in&#x0d ward no. 35 of ettumanur muncipality -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 563/25 nediyakalakurishinkal foot path concreting -in ward no. 34 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 563/25 nediyakalakurishinkal foot path concreting -in ward no. 34 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, pro. no. 163 sankaramala colony road concreting ward 31 -ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26, pro. no. 163&#x0d sankaramala colony road concreting ward 31&#x0d -ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26. pro. no. 118/25-26 pazhoor munjunni maliyil road concreting ward no. 24 ettumanur muncipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26. pro. no. 118/25-26&#x0d pazhoor munjunni maliyil road concreting&#x0d ward no. 24 ettumanur muncipality general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no.658/25 nediyakala road -maintenance in ward no. 33,in ettumanur muncipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no.658/25&#x0d nediyakala road -maintenance in ward no.&#x0d 33,in ettumanur muncipality -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 715/25 thekkeppadi- kavumpadam nadappatha - maintenance in ward no 24 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 715/25&#x0d thekkeppadi- kavumpadam nadappatha -&#x0d maintenance in ward no 24 of ettumanur&#x0d muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 711/25 thekkeppadi- pothan paramp road - maintenance in ward no. 25 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 711/25 thekkeppadi- pothan paramp road - maintenance in ward no. 25 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 622/25 improvements of sankaramala pipe line in ward 31 of - ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 622/25 improvements of&#x0d sankaramala pipe line in ward 31 of -&#x0d ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type