Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell Near Bandana Saha House Near Dendua Old Petrol Pump Activity Code 67443708 Plan Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell Near Bandana Saha House Near Dendua Old Petrol Pump Activity Code 67443708 Plan Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570375_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/255/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DENDUA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell at nakrajoria natun para near chandan ghosh house under dendua g.p. activity code - 67442871 plan year 2023-24
Installation of tubewell at nakrajoria natun para near chandan ghosh house under dendua g.p. activity code 67442871 plan year - 2023-24
Read moreUpgradation of tubewell to submersible at dhanudi under dendua gp activity code 97675952 plan year 2024-25
Upgradation of tubewell to submersible at dhanudi under dendua gp activity code 97675952 plan year 2024-25
Read moreRepairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no v to ix activity code 97673200 plan year 2024-25
Repairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no v to ix activity code 97673200 plan year 2024-25
Read moreConst. of road at dendua bauri para under dendua gp activity code 67371120 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road at dendua bauri para under dendua gp activity code 67371120 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreConst. of road from anup sharma house to dendua samshan near bajrangbali mandir under dendua gp activity code 67414168 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road from anup sharma house to dendua samshan near bajrangbali mandir under dendua gp activity code 67414168 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreInstallation of submersible at bathanbari near masjid under dendua gp activity code-110663540 plan year- 2025-26
Installation of submersible at bathanbari near masjid under dendua gp activity code-110663540 plan year- 2025-26
Read moreTubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Tubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Read moreConst. of road at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370155 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370155 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreRepairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no i to ii aap 2024-25 activity code-97674459
Repairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no i to ii aap 2024-25 activity code-97674459
Read moreTubewell installation near kabarsthan sansad two activity code 67596404
Tubewell installation near kabarsthan sansad two activity code 67596404
Read moreof your Industry type