Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Tubewell At Dendua Gp Sansad No I To Ii Aap 2024 25 Activity Code 97674459
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Tubewell At Dendua Gp Sansad No I To Ii Aap 2024 25 Activity Code 97674459
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701812_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/867/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BATHANBARI SIDHABARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530953 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Tubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Read moreRepairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no v to ix activity code 97673200 plan year 2024-25
Repairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no v to ix activity code 97673200 plan year 2024-25
Read moreTubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Tubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Read moreRepairing maintanance of tube well at sansad no ii under dendua gp, activity code-67444553 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Repairing maintanance of tube well at sansad no ii under dendua gp, activity code-67444553 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing maintanance of tube well at sansad no i under dendua gp, activity code-67444461 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Repairing maintanance of tube well at sansad no i under dendua gp, activity code-67444461 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreConst. of pcc road at nakrajoria maharapara under dendua gp activity code- 97776777 aap 2024-25
Const. of pcc road at nakrajoria maharapara under dendua gp activity code- 97776777 aap 2024-25
Read moreStormwater drainage at sansad i ii iii activity code 67337736 aap 35/soj/23-24
Stormwater drainage at sansad i ii iii activity code 67337736 aap 35/soj/23-24
Read moreConst of drain with soak pit at dendua market at sbm project under dendua gp aap-2023-24 fund-15th fc activity code - 71110791
Const of drain with soak pit at dendua market at sbm project under dendua gp aap-2023-24 fund-15th fc - activity code - 71110791
Read moreSinking of mark -ii tubewell at gp area with platform 3nos, aap no-(activity code no-114497425
Sinking of mark -ii tubewell at gp area with platform 3nos, aap no-(activity code no-114497425
Read moreRepairing of tubewell materials including sinking resinking and repairing tubewell at hirapur and gopdihi sansad under cm1 gp (activity code-112367771)
Repairing of tubewell materials including sinking resinking and repairing tubewell at hirapur and gopdihi sansad under cm1 gp (activity code-112367771)
Read moreof your Industry type