Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Tubewell To Submersible At Dhanudi Under Dendua Gp Activity Code 97675952 Plan Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Tubewell To Submersible At Dhanudi Under Dendua Gp Activity Code 97675952 Plan Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_826554_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/2053/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANUDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1840746 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible at bathanbari near masjid under dendua gp activity code-110663540 plan year- 2025-26
Installation of submersible at bathanbari near masjid under dendua gp activity code-110663540 plan year- 2025-26
Read moreUpgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no vii under dendua gp, activity code-67444928 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Upgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no vii under dendua gp, activity code-67444928 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no iii under dendua gp, activity code-67444653 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Upgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no iii under dendua gp, activity code-67444653 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no iv under dendua gp, activity code-67444699 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Upgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no iv under dendua gp, activity code-67444699 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no v to ix activity code 97673200 plan year 2024-25
Repairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no v to ix activity code 97673200 plan year 2024-25
Read moreConst. of road at dendua bauri para under dendua gp activity code 67371120 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road at dendua bauri para under dendua gp activity code 67371120 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreConst. of road at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370155 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370155 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near bandana saha house near dendua old petrol pump activity code - 67443708 plan year - 2023-24
Installation of tubewell near bandana saha house near dendua old petrol pump activity code - 67443708 plan year - 2023-24
Read moreConst. of road from anup sharma house to dendua samshan near bajrangbali mandir under dendua gp activity code 67414168 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road from anup sharma house to dendua samshan near bajrangbali mandir under dendua gp activity code 67414168 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreConst. of road from pahargora maidan at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370948 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road from pahargora maidan at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370948 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type