Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Complete Stripping Washing And Cleaning Of V92 S2 And V46 6 Engine Compone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5695961 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Design, development mobile preservation system for v46-6 and v92s2 engine
Expression of interest for the design, development mobile preservation system for v46-6 and v92s2 engine
Read moreCustom bid for services - complete stripping washing and cleaning of utd 20 engine components
Read more
Overhaul of assy of engine complete (v46-6)
Lv3/r72 2815720100736 assy of eng complete (v46-6) (drg no 3300-00-27cx) and spta items (applicable to tank t-72 veh)
Read moreOverhaul of assy of engine complete (v46-6)
Lv3/r72 2815720100736 assy of eng complete (v46-6) (drg no 3300-00-27cx) and spta items (applicable to tank t-72 veh)
Read moreof your Industry type