Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Overhaul Of Assy Of Engine Complete (V46 6)
Description
Lv3/R72 2815720100736 Assy Of Eng Complete (V46 6) (Drg No 3300 00 27 Cx) And Spta Items (Applicable To Tank T 72 Veh)
Organisation IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_ARMY_625745_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place OD Avadi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=700592

Start Date October 30, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.