Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Over Hauling Kit For Kes Type (Faiveley Ftrtipl Part No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106503270 |
|
Reference Number |
07240349 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106525397/viewNitPdf_4817295.pdf |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read more: over hauling kit for brake cylinder pbec 254-160 ftrtipl part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock, for cbc (faiveley type), ftrtipl part no. :- d 228584-100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver hauling kit for c3w distributor valve for lhb coaches consisting of 27 items to faiveley part no. ft0050398-033as under:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure switch (100psi) ftrtipl part. no. - 029106500a for faiveley air dryer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure switch (100psi) ftrtipl part. no. - 029106500a for faiveley air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type