Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Switch (100 Psi) Ftrtipl Part. No. 029106500 A For Faiveley Air Dryer.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106589498 |
|
Reference Number |
53255026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106589498/viewNitPdf_4845620.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pressure switch (100psi) ftrtipl part. no. - 029106500a for faiveley air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure switch (100psi) ftrtil part. no. - 029106500a. make: ftrtil only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of pressure switch to ftrtipl part no- 790021210. (i) pressure switch-6h3, ftrtipl pt. no.-021001000-01no/set. (ii) pressure switch- 5h3, ftrtipl pt. no.-021001200-01no/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly to ftil part no. 780354000 ftrtipl part no 780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMuffler assembly for ftrtipl make air dr [muffler assembly for ftrtipl make air dryer as per ftrtipl part no. 029111000]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure switch - eaton moeller make faiveley part no. ft0054544-101.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure switch eaton moeller, make- faiveley part no. ft0054544-102.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMuffler assembly for air dryer as per ftrtipl part no.029111000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver hauling kit for kes type (faiveley-ftrtipl part no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type