Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Overhauling Kit For C3 W Distributor Valve 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of An Overhauling Kit For C3 W Distributor Valve, Consisting Of 27 Items, As Per Faiveley Part No. Ft0050398 033. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: August 05, 2024, 11:00 Am The Tender Documents Provide Complete Details Regarding The Specifications And Requirements For This Procurement. Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 116470. Keywords: Overhauling Kit, C3 W Distributor Valve, Faiveley Part No. Ft0050398 033, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Over Hauling Kit For C3 W Distributor Valve For Lhb Coaches Consisting Of 27 Items To Faiveley Part No. Ft0050398 033as Under:
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106368886 |
|
Reference Number |
07231126A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106368886/viewNitPdf_4620471.pdf |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C3w distributor valve for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC3w distributor valve for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver hauling kit for distributor valve with rlv for lhb coaches consisting of 38 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC3w distributor valve for lhb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver hauling kit for c3w distributor valve. ftrtil part no. 790501101 drawing no. ndla/cx-169.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver hauling kit for cock ahb to kbi part no. wbahb230aa002 for lhb coaches consisting of 09 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for c3w dv of lhb coaches consisting 71(sy one) items to ftil part no ft0050398-033 and ftil part no 7900402 80 for c3w dv 501004000 as per drg.no. ftil part no ft0050398-033 and ftil part no 790040
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for c3w dv of lhb coaches consisting 71(sy one) items to ftil part no ft0050398-033 and ftil part no 7900402 80 for c3w dv 501004000 as per drg.no. ftil part no ft0050398-033 and ftil part no 790040
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for c3w dv of lhb coaches consisting 71(sy one) items to ftil part no ft0050398-033 and ftil part no 7900402 80 for c3w dv 501004000 as per drg.no. ftil part no ft0050398-033 and ftil part no 790040
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for c3w dv of lhb coaches consisting 71(sy one) items to ftil part no ft0050398-033 and ftil part no 7900402 80 for c3w dv 501004000 as per drg.no. ftil part no ft0050398-033 and ftil part no 790040
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type