Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 223/23 24 Drainage Maintenance From Neerchaal Poovalap Stepbengali Ashraf House Div 43
|
| Description |
Pr No 223/23 24
Drainage Maintenance From
Neerchaal Poovalap Stepbengali
Ashraf House Div 43
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603308_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/KMC/AEE3/23-1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur Municipal corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 1642 24 25 neerchaal school backside drainage renovation in div 42
Project no 1642 24 25&#x0d neerchaal school backside&#x0d drainage renovation in div 42
Read moreNit-43/pr/jbvnl/23-24
Procurement of electrical line materials under supplemenatry budget adp head for fy 202223
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line at pr.23 salgar wakse house to laxman jadhav house
Providing and laying drainage line at pr.23 salgar wakse house to laxman jadhav house
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 223 pulikkathara road making in div 23-feroke municipality
Pulikkathara road making
Read moreTn.46/sl.no.43/kpm div/ permanent restoration /23-24
Construction of storm water drain at km 40/300 41/400 of chennai chittoor bangalore road (sriperumbudur urban limit)(abandoned stretch of nh 4) (su 3)
Read more344/23-div 42- renovation of drainage and footpath at mullali house near neerchal school
344/23-div 42- renovation of drainage and footpath at mullali house near neerchal school
Read moreEye1/1622/23 tar patch in various roads in div. 43
Eye1/1622/23 tar patch in various roads in div. 43
Read moreEye1/1622/23 tar patch in various roads in div. 43
Eye1/1622/23 tar patch in various roads in div. 43
Read more43/25 muttar manikandanalthara road maintenance in div 5
43/25 muttar manikandanalthara road maintenance in div 5
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 1473 construction of drainage near ponnamkandi school division 43
Annual plan pr no 1473 construction of drainage near ponnamkandi school division 43
Read moreof your Industry type