Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 1473 Construction Of Drainage Near Ponnamkandi School Division 43
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 1473 Construction Of Drainage Near Ponnamkandi School Division 43
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734669_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E7 948/2023 dt.04-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175796 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 drainage construction near kinattinkara padi in division 03 pr no 65/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 drainage construction near kinattinkara padi in division 03 pr no 65/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty2023 24 ambalaparambil colony drainage in division 16 pr no 64/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty2023 24 ambalaparambil colony drainage in division 16 pr no 64/24
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan karyavattam ottakkalluthodi drainage pr no 29
Vettathur gp annual plan karyavattam ottakkalluthodi drainage pr no 29
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 construction of drainage slabs in saiduhaji nagar in division 20 pr no 49/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 construction of drainage slabs in saiduhaji nagar in division 20 pr no 49/24
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 bharataratnam road maintenance w07-kply pr no 43
Annual plan 24 25 bharataratnam road maintenance w07-kply pr no 43
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani municipality construction of drainage near mukkilapeedika highway ward 29-
Annual plan-ponnani municipality construction of drainage near mukkilapeedika highway ward 29-
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 ckm colony bavappadi drainage in division 06 pr no 46/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 ckm colony bavappadi drainage in division 06 pr no 46/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 amayur guruthiyan kavu road drainage in division 02 pr no39/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 amayur guruthiyan kavu road drainage in division 02 pr no39/24
Read moreof your Industry type