Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 1642 24 25 Neerchaal School Backside Drainage Renovation In Div 42
|
| Description |
Project No 1642 24 25&Amp#X0d
Neerchaal School Backside&Amp#X0d
Drainage Renovation In Div 42
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/101200/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1510 |
| EMD | 17112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211367 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Div 42 project no 1633 24 25 khader kunji road branch road renovation
Div 42 project no 1633 24 25 khader kunji road branch road renovation
Read moreProject no 1641 24 25 kurumba temple road footpath renovation in div 42
Project no 1641 24 25&#x0d kurumba temple road footpath&#x0d renovation in div 42
Read more344/23-div 42- renovation of drainage and footpath at mullali house near neerchal school
344/23-div 42- renovation of drainage and footpath at mullali house near neerchal school
Read moreProject no 1654 24 25 neerchal govt up school auditorium in div 42
Project no 1654 24 25&#x0d neerchal govt up school&#x0d auditorium in div 42
Read morePr no-223/23-24 drainage maintenance from neerchaal poovalap stepbengali ashraf house-div 43-
Pr no-223/23-24 drainage maintenance from neerchaal poovalap stepbengali ashraf house-div 43-
Read moreProject no 1730 24 25 neerchal govt up school smart classroom in div 42
Project no 1730 24 25&#x0d neerchal govt up school smart&#x0d classroom in div 42
Read moreProject no 1456 25 chittakandy colony road footpath with drainage renovation in div 40
Project no 1456 25&#x0d chittakandy colony road&#x0d footpath with drainage&#x0d renovation in div 40
Read moreProject no 1651 24 25 shemi house backside footpath and drainage with slab construction near ratheesh house in div 41
Project no 1651 24 25 shemi house backside footpath and drainage with slab construction near ratheesh house in div 41
Read moreProject no 239 25 chm nagar drainage renovation
Project no 239 25 chm nagar drainage renovation
Read moreProj no 1643 24 25 kakkathode drainage reconstruction and retarring in div 42
Proj no 1643 24 25 kakkathode&#x0d drainage reconstruction and&#x0d retarring in div 42
Read moreof your Industry type