Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of 3.15 Mva Ptr At Kesla S/S Under Kesla D/C Under O And M Division Itarsi
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of 3.15 Mva Ptr At Kesla S/S Under Kesla D/C Under O And M Division Itarsi
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_300595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/43 Date 21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narmadapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for installational of additional ptr 3.15 mva at bichhwa s/s under gurra under itarsi o and m division
Estimate for installational of additional ptr 3.15 mva at bichhwa s/s under gurra under itarsi o and m division
Read moreEstimate for aug.of 3.15 to 05 mva ptr choutlaye s/s and installation of 3.15 mva ptr at khapariya s/s under baghwada d/c under o and m div, n,puram
Estimate for aug.of 3.15 to 05 mva ptr choutlaye s/s and installation of 3.15 mva ptr at khapariya s/s under baghwada d/c under o and m div, n,puram
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 2.5 mva to 3.15 mva ptr 33/11 kv tawanagar s/s under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 2.5 mva to 3.15 mva ptr 33/11 kv tawanagar s/s under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for extension of 4 no. aganwandi khendar under kesla d/c under itarsi division
Estimate for extension of 4 no. aganwandi khendar under kesla d/c under itarsi division
Read moreEstimate for 3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv s/s itawakhurd under gopalpur d/c (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Estimate for 3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv s/s itawakhurd under gopalpur d/c (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Read moreEstimate for aug. ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s bhimpur under bhimpur d/c under betul north dn.
Estimate for aug. ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s bhimpur under bhimpur d/c under betul north dn.
Read moreEstimate for additinonal 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s deorikala in deorikala dc under (onm) division dabra
Estimate for additinonal 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s deorikala in deorikala dc under (onm) division dabra
Read moreEstimate for additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv gingarkhi s/s under sstd plan 2025-26 under barhad d/c
Estimate for additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv gingarkhi s/s under sstd plan 2025-26 under barhad d/c
Read moreEstimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s rampur and addl. ptr 3.15 mva providing in 33/11 kv s/s morkha under betul north division in o and m betul circle
Estimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s rampur and addl. ptr 3.15 mva providing in 33/11 kv s/s morkha under betul north division in o and m betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type