Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv Gingarkhi S/S Under Sstd Plan 2025 26 Under Barhad D/C
Description
Estimate For Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv Gingarkhi S/S Under Sstd Plan 2025 26 Under Barhad D/C
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MKVVC_462569_1
Reference
Number
Dy.GM/STC/M/G/E-TEN/25/22/2203
Tender Fee 2655
EMD 34300
Tender Value -
Place Mehgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543873

Start Date November 13, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/11/2025

Expired 281 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.