Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muhamma Gp Project No.145/25 Nkr Kuravanparambu Road Tarring Ward 14 Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Muhamma Gp Project No.145/25 Nkr Kuravanparambu Road Tarring Ward 14 Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
145/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/MHM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094235 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 308/25 valaveli road tarring ward -10-muhamma gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no. 308/25 valaveli road tarring ward -10-muhamma gp 2024-25
Read moreMuhamma gp project no. 140/25 - thottathussery- kattukadatheruv road tarring ward 12-annual plan 2024-25
Muhamma gp project no. 140/25 - thottathussery- kattukadatheruv road tarring ward 12-annual plan 2024-25
Read moreMuhamma gp, project no. 144/25 - anganwadi - panikkaranveli road tarring ward ward 15-annual plan 2024-25
Muhamma gp, project no. 144/25 - anganwadi - panikkaranveli road tarring ward ward 15-annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 137/25 panchayath - cms road tarring ward 7-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro.no. 137/25 panchayath - cms road tarring ward 7-muhamma gp
Read moreMuhamma gp project no- 312/24 kuplikat-pulikachira road tarring ward-2-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp project no- 312/24 kuplikat-pulikachira road tarring ward-2-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp project no. 335/24 chaniveli-kambiyakathu road tarring w-6-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp project no. 335/24 chaniveli-kambiyakathu road tarring w-6-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp project no146/24 thayyil - kandanadu road tarring ward 15
Muhamma gp project no146/24 thayyil - kandanadu road tarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.49/25 vembanadu - puthankayal road re- tarring in ward 10-muhamma g p
Annual plan-project no.49/25 vembanadu - puthankayal road re- tarring in ward 10-muhamma g p
Read moreAnnual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Annual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moreMuhamma gp, project no. 371/25 - kapela- mavinchuvadu road retarring ward -11-annual plan - 2024-25
Muhamma gp, project no. 371/25 - kapela- mavinchuvadu road retarring ward -11-annual plan - 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type