Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muhamma Gp Project No. 335/24 Chaniveli Kambiyakathu Road Tarring W 6 Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Muhamma Gp Project No. 335/24 Chaniveli Kambiyakathu Road Tarring W 6 Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
335/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MHM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4887 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023180 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Muhamma gp project no- 312/24 kuplikat-pulikachira road tarring ward-2-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp project no- 312/24 kuplikat-pulikachira road tarring ward-2-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp project no146/24 thayyil - kandanadu road tarring ward 15
Muhamma gp project no146/24 thayyil - kandanadu road tarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 308/25 valaveli road tarring ward -10-muhamma gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no. 308/25 valaveli road tarring ward -10-muhamma gp 2024-25
Read moreMuhamma gp project no. 140/25 - thottathussery- kattukadatheruv road tarring ward 12-annual plan 2024-25
Muhamma gp project no. 140/25 - thottathussery- kattukadatheruv road tarring ward 12-annual plan 2024-25
Read moreMuhamma gp project no.145/25 - nkr-kuravanparambu road tarring ward 14-annual plan 2024-25
Muhamma gp project no.145/25 - nkr-kuravanparambu road tarring ward 14-annual plan 2024-25
Read moremuhamma gp project no. 272/2023-24-construction of septic tank at ayurveda hospital, muhamma-annual plan 2023-24
muhamma gp project no. 272/2023-24-construction of septic tank at ayurveda hospital, muhamma-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp, project no. 144/25 - anganwadi - panikkaranveli road tarring ward ward 15-annual plan 2024-25
Muhamma gp, project no. 144/25 - anganwadi - panikkaranveli road tarring ward ward 15-annual plan 2024-25
Read moreMuhamma gp - pro no. 338/24- chalangadi peringizhayil road tarring in ward 5-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp - pro no. 338/24- chalangadi peringizhayil road tarring in ward 5-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp project no135/24 construction of playground at kallapuram- annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp project no135/24 construction of playground at kallapuram- annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp -project no 65/24 govt. l.p school renovation -annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp -project no 65/24 govt. l.p school renovation -annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type