Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Muhamma Gp Project No 312/24 Kuplikat Pulikachira Road Tarring Ward 2 Annual Plan 2023 24
Description
Muhamma Gp Project No 312/24 Kuplikat Pulikachira Road Tarring Ward 2 Annual Plan 2023 24
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_644131_1
Reference
Number
312/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MHM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2794
Tender Value -
Place MUHAMMA G P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985473

Start Date January 15, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.