Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Long Block For Greave Cotton Make Engine Model 12 V14 Tag23 Having Pt. No. 20129011021 L Of M/S Greaves Cotton Ltd Pune
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106604665 |
|
Reference Number |
NB255010 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106604665/viewNitPdf_4863493.pdf |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of long block for greave make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23 as mentioned in scope of supply by oem attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement & repair of turbo charges with holeturbo core for greaves cotton engine model no. 12v14tag23.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement & repair of turbo charges with holeturbo core for greaves cotton engine model no. 12v14tag23.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrying out m4-check of 12 greaves cotton 12v14tag23 engines
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type