Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Radiator Assembly Complete (Rcf Loose) Without Motor Greaves Cotton Engine Model 12 V14 Tag23 Cpcb Ii. As Per Greaves Cotton Limited Part No. 123400520315
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106472447 |
|
Reference Number |
86247473 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106472447/viewNitPdf_4713874.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repairing kit 2(mp actuator) to greaves cotton part no : 105200246446make/brand: greaves cotton for cpcb-2 model (12v14tag23) greaves make engine (1 set= 02 no. actuator)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGreaves cotton make cpcb-ii engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurbocharger he 300 fg deg 360 b bank for lhb power cars fitted with greaves cotton engine model 12v14tag23- cpcb - ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePremix coolant 10 ltrs. pack part no. 141100195038 suitable for greaves cotton diesel engine cpcb-ii 500kva, 750v, model no. 12v14tag23.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of mandatory spares (m4 check) of greaves cotton engine model no.-12v14tag23 of cpcb-ii compliance with gst 18 percent . as per annexure. make: greaves cotton only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal) as per greaves cotton part no. 201207230014 for greaves cotton make diesel engine model 12v14tag23 (cpcb-ii) suitable lhb type rajdhani/shatabdi power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type