Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Premix Coolant 10 Ltrs. Pack Part No. 141100195038 Suitable For Greaves Cotton Diesel Engine Cpcb Ii 500 Kva, 750 V, Model No. 12 V14 Tag23.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106441589 |
|
Reference Number |
61246237 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106441589/viewNitPdf_4679205.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spares for greaves make cpcb ii engine, 500 kva, model: 12v14tag23, suitable for lhb type power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreB-check kit suitable for 500kva, 750v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoolant premix 205 ltrs barrel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoolant premix 205 ltrs barrel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRadiator coolant pre mix, suitable for greaves cotton engine part no. 141100195038 for dg sets of power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKoel care genuine coolant premix 26 ltrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKoel care genuine coolant premix 26 ltrs can
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRadiator coolant premix. suitable for sel engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type