Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice For Vulkan Element 2 X3016 A003 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For The Vulkan Element 2 X3016 A003, Which Is A Critical Component For The Greaves Cotton Part Number 123490320342. This Component Is Specifically Designed For The Greaves Cotton Made Engine Model No. 12 V14 Tag23 Lhb Power Car. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Without The Required Details Will Not Be Considered. Keywords: Vulkan Element, Greaves Cotton, Railway Engine, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Guwahati| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vulkan Element 2 X3016 A003 To Greaves Cotton Part No.123490320342 For Greaves Cotton Make Engine Model No.12 V14 Tag23 Lhb Power Car.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106314206 |
|
Reference Number |
AP245194 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106314206/viewNitPdf_4534291.pdf |
| Start Date | April 10, 2024 14:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 (part no. 123490320342)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal) as per greaves cotton part no. 201207230014 for greaves cotton make diesel engine model 12v14tag23 (cpcb-ii) suitable lhb type rajdhani/shatabdi power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRtd sensor pt100 part no: 106902090069 suitable for 500kva greaves cotton diesel engine model no: 12v14tag23 of lhb power car, firms offer: same as above, make/brand: greaves.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEms936-engine controller to greaves cotton part no.100007761211 suitable for greaves cpcb-i engine of lhb power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurbocharger he 300 fg deg 360 b bank for lhb power cars fitted with greaves cotton engine model 12v14tag23- cpcb - ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement & repair of turbo charges with holeturbo core for greaves cotton engine model no. 12v14tag23.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type