Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Supply Of Long Block For Greave Make Engine 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Long Block For Greave Make Engine Model 12 V14 Tag23. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Long Block, Greave Make Engine, 12 V14 Tag23, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Long Block For Greave Make Engine Model 12 V14 Tag23
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106323928 |
|
Reference Number |
86246050 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106323928/viewNitPdf_4545244.pdf |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 855 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 01 (rohtas block 01)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 01 (rohtas block 01)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreof your Industry type