Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Square Table Frill,Chair Cover Without Arm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4189856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHETNA ENTERPRISES | Make : SHINE Model : SH01 Title : SQUARE TABLE FRILL | 14-11-2023 17:16:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA MARKETING CO | Make : SATIN Model : SM01 Title : TABLE CLOTH FRILL | 14-11-2023 16:33:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA MARKETING CO | Item Categories : SQUARE TABLE FRILL,CHAIR COVER WITHOUT ARM | 80400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHETNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SQUARE TABLE FRILL,CHAIR COVER WITHOUT ARM | 84000.00 | L2 |