Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Toe Wall Cum Drain At Linedera State Highway 7 At Chainage 8640mtr.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Toe Wall Cum Drain At Linedera State Highway 7 At Chainage 8640mtr.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_APWD_22141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48(Quot)/DB/CD-III/25-26/499 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prothrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23428 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2026
Expired 180 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRe-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Re-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreProposed retaining wall cum road (levee) from kali river garden of kodibag nandangadda graveyard at nandanagaddhe area, karwar taluk uttara kannada dist in favour of commissioner city munciple council karwar
Proposed retaining wall cum road (levee) from kali river garden of kodibag nandangadda graveyard at nandanagaddhe area, karwar taluk uttara kannada dist in favour of commissioner city munciple council karwar
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged toe wall cum drain at linedera
Reconstruction of damaged toe wall cum drain at linedera (state highway-7 at chainage 8640mtr)
Read moreImprovement to toe wall at palika bazar sh replacement of damaged toe wall at periphery of palika bazaar
Improvement to toe wall at palika bazar sh replacement of damaged toe wall at periphery of palika bazaar
Read moreRe-construction of damaged toe wall on rural road burmanallah to pema junction at chainage 240mtr under sdiii, cdiii, apwd, prothrapur.
Ar and mo rural road under sdiii, cdiii, apwd, prothrapur.&#x0d sub work reconstruction of damaged toe wall on rural road burmanallah to pema junction at chainage 240mtr under sdiii, cdiii, apwd, prothrapur.
Read moreof your Industry type