Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Damaged Toe Wall On Rural Road Burmanallah To Pema Junction At Chainage 240mtr Under Sdiii, Cdiii, Apwd, Prothrapur.
|
| Description |
Ar And Mo Rural Road Under Sdiii, Cdiii, Apwd, Prothrapur.&Amp#X0d
Sub Work Reconstruction Of Damaged Toe Wall On Rural Road Burmanallah To Pema Junction At Chainage 240mtr Under Sdiii, Cdiii, Apwd, Prothrapur.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APWD_13555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 65/EE/CD-III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | burmanallah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=14359 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and widening of black top road with drain covering slab ing from brichgunj basthi to army gate under sdiii, cdiii, apwd, prothrapur
Construction and widening of black top road with drain covering slab ing from brichgunj basthi to army gate under sdiii, cdiii, apwd, prothrapur
Read moreAr and mo rural road under sdii cdiii apwd prothrapur during 2025 26.
Ar and mo rural road under sdii cdiii apwd prothrapur during 2025 26. &#x0d sub work cutting and felling of trees vide case no. 190 2021 u s. cr. pc&#x0d
Read moreRe-construction of agriculture sub depot at burmanallah under ae-iii,cd-iii,apwd,prothrapur
Renovation reconstruction of sub depot with attached toilet 1 each.&#x0d sub work reconstruction of agriculture sub depot at burmanallah under aeiii,cdiii,apwd,prothrapur
Read moreConstruction of faecal sludge treatment plant fstp of capacity 5kld at chouldari under aeii, cdiii, apwd, prothrapur.
Construction of faecal sludge treatment plant fstp of capacity 5kld at chouldari under aeii, cdiii, apwd, prothrapur.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sub centre at prothrapur under garacharma section, sdiii, cd iii, apwd
Repair and maintenance of sub centre at prothrapur under garacharma section, sdiii, cd iii, apwd
Read moreReconstruction of 03 nos. rcc box type culvert 2m x 1.5m size road from prothrapur junction to austinabad junction culvert at chainage 259mtr 1202mtr 1769 mtr 2nd call
Reconstruction of 03 nos. rcc box type culvert 2m x 1.5m size road from prothrapur junction to austinabad junction culvert at chainage 259mtr 1202mtr 1769 mtr 2nd call
Read moreUp gradation of rural road from burmanallah to pema junction via maccapahad under pmgsy iii batch i 2024 25 package no an01pb107 length 5.530 km
Up gradation of rural road from burmanallah to pema junction via maccapahad under pmgsy iii batch i 2024 25 package no an01pb107 length 5.530 km
Read moreConstruction of parking area with paver block at calicut junction along birdline pema road in lieu of construction of parking area at pema junction intersecting area of ward no.7 and ward no. 8 under gram panchayat calicut
Construction of parking area with paver block at calicut junction along birdline pema road in lieu of construction of parking area at pema junction intersecting area of ward no.7 and ward no. 8 under gram panchayat calicut
Read moreRepainting and marking of road from birdline to pema junction via calicut for a length of 2.20km
Repainting and marking of road from birdline to pema junction via calicut for a length of 2.20km
Read moreRenovation of 04 nos type i qtr no149 to 152 ds by replacing roofing ceiling doors s and providing tiles under sdiii cdii apwd prothrapur
Renovation of 04 nos type i qtr no149 to 152 ds by replacing roofing ceiling doors s and providing tiles under sdiii cdii apwd prothrapur
Read moreof your Industry type