Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of 4 Nos Damaged Wing Walls Of Culvertsize 4x4m At Chainage 5340 Nayasher
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of 4 Nos Damaged Wing Walls Of Culvertsize 4x4m At Chainage 5340 Nayasher In Sh 07 Under Manglutan Section Under Sub Division No.Ii, Cdiii,Apwd
|
| Organisation | Government of Andaman and Nicobar Islands (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_APWD_10631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 4/EE/CD-III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE, CD-III, APWD, PROTHRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of 4 nos damaged wing walls of culvert
Reconstruction of 4 nos damaged wing walls of culvert(size&#x0d 4x4m) at chainage 5340 (nayasher) in sh-07 under manglutan section&#x0d under sub division no.ii, cd-iii,apwd.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged wing walls of syphon at rd 45644 mtr of mrc under ut sector capex budget.
Reconstruction of damaged wing walls of syphon at rd 45644 mtr of mrc under ut sector capex budget.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged wing walls of syphon at rd 45644 mtr of mrc under ut sector capex budget.
Reconstruction of damaged wing walls of syphon at rd 45644 mtr of mrc under ut sector capex budget.
Read moreRestoration of damaged drainage syphon at rd 4.830 km of dhanapur branch canal including reconstruction of wing wall and head walls.
Canal maintenance
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged walls in km 1 of griff camp darkot
Reconstruction work of damaged walls in km 1 of griff camp darkot motor road in bidhan sabha dharchula district pithoragarh.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd struture on a/r jethola road at chainage 2/300
Reconstruction of damaged cd struture on a/r jethola road at chainage 2/300
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd structure on a/r jethola road at chainage 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd structure on a/r jethola road at chainage 1/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged toe wall cum drain at linedera state highway 7 at chainage 8640mtr.
Reconstruction of damaged toe wall cum drain at linedera state highway 7 at chainage 8640mtr.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert in manacaud - perunelli road at chainage 1/127 across kariyil thodu
Reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert
Read moreof your Industry type