Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hariparvat Zone Room No. 79 Construction Work Of Drain And Flooring By Cc From House No. 56 To House No. 33/162 In New Rajamandi Colony.
|
| Description |
Hariparvat Zone Room No. 79 Construction Work Of Drain And Flooring By Cc From House No. 56 To House No. 33/162 In New Rajamandi Colony.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_980824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-11-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/09-12-2024/342 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 22983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726106 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreIn hariparvat zone, room no. 79, new rajamandi colony, from house number 56 to house number 33/162, drain and flooring work by c.c. construction work.
In hariparvat zone, room no. 79, new rajamandi colony, from house number 56 to house number 33/162, drain and flooring work by c.c. construction work.
Read moreWork of installing interlocking on drain and side track on arya samaj road located in hariparvat zone room no. 79, new rajamandi colony.
Work of installing interlocking on drain and side track on arya samaj road located in hariparvat zone room no. 79, new rajamandi colony.
Read moreIn hariparvat zone, room no. 79, karban gali, from bhola house to rakesh house, flooring work by c.c. construction work.
In hariparvat zone, room no. 79, karban gali, from bhola house to rakesh house, flooring work by c.c. construction work.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work by cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work by cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work through cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work through cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Read moreConstruction work of drain from vaishno bakery to imli wali masjid on hariparvat zone, room no. 79, new rajamandi road.
Construction work of drain from vaishno bakery to imli wali masjid on hariparvat zone, room no. 79, new rajamandi road.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, construction of drain and flooring with interlocking tiles near purushottam mayur house in malviya kunj.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, construction of drain and flooring with interlocking tiles near purushottam mayur house in malviya kunj.
Read moreof your Industry type