Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 79, New Rajamandi Colony, From House Number 56 To House Number 33/162, Drain And Flooring Work By C.C. Construction Work.
|
| Description |
In Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 79, New Rajamandi Colony, From House Number 56 To House Number 33/162, Drain And Flooring Work By C.C. Construction Work.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_959859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20-09-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/30-09-2024/129 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 22983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1668776 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79 construction work of drain and flooring by cc from house no. 56 to house no. 33/162 in new rajamandi colony.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79 construction work of drain and flooring by cc from house no. 56 to house no. 33/162 in new rajamandi colony.
Read moreIn hariparvat zone, room no. 79, karban gali, from bhola house to rakesh house, flooring work by c.c. construction work.
In hariparvat zone, room no. 79, karban gali, from bhola house to rakesh house, flooring work by c.c. construction work.
Read moreRoad construction work by c.c. from the house of ramsingh rajput to building number 36/222 d in hariparvat zone compartment number-79 alamganj saidpada.
Road construction work by c.c. from the house of ramsingh rajput to building number 36/222 d in hariparvat zone compartment number-79 alamganj saidpada.
Read moreRoad improvement work by c.c. from house number-23 to house number-27 (till rajendra) in sudama bagh, compartment number-28, hariparvat zone.
Road improvement work by c.c. from house number-23 to house number-27 (till rajendra) in sudama bagh, compartment number-28, hariparvat zone.
Read moreRoad improvement work by c.c. from house number 20 to house number 49a in hariparvat zone, room no. 95, bagh farzana.
Road improvement work by c.c. from house number 20 to house number 49a in hariparvat zone, room no. 95, bagh farzana.
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall of park in front of house number 38/106 in hariparvat zone, room number 79, motikunj.
Construction work of boundary wall of park in front of house number 38/106 in hariparvat zone, room number 79, motikunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work by cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work by cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work through cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work through cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and c.c. flooring in hariparvat zone, room no. 10, charsu darwaza from building number 13/76 to building number 13/95 via zahid house.
Construction work of drain and c.c. flooring in hariparvat zone, room no. 10, charsu darwaza from building number 13/76 to building number 13/95 via zahid house.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 10, construction work of drain and c.c. flooring from building number 13/76 to building number 13/95 via zaheed house in charsu darwaza.
Hariparvat zone room no. 10, construction work of drain and c.c. flooring from building number 13/76 to building number 13/95 via zaheeds house in charsu darwaza.
Read moreof your Industry type