Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hariparvat Zone Room No. 79 Construction Of Flooring Work By Cc From Bhola House To Rakesh House In Karban Gali.
|
| Description |
Hariparvat Zone Room No. 79 Construction Of Flooring Work By Cc From Bhola House To Rakesh House In Karban Gali.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1048960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11-06-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/25-06-2025/22 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906800 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In hariparvat zone, room no. 79, karban gali, from bhola house to rakesh house, flooring work by c.c. construction work.
In hariparvat zone, room no. 79, karban gali, from bhola house to rakesh house, flooring work by c.c. construction work.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work through cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79 construction of flooring work through cc from bhola house to rakesh house in karban gali.
Read moreFloor construction work by cc from bhola house to rakesh house in hariparvat zone, room no. 79 karban gali.
Floor construction work by cc from bhola house to rakesh house in hariparvat zone, room no. 79 karban gali.
Read moreHari parvat zone room no. 79 construction of cc flooring work from yakul house to rahul house via suraj and prem houses in karban gali.
Hari parvat zone room no. 79 construction of cc flooring work from yakul house to rahul house via suraj and prem houses in karban gali.
Read moreReconstruction work of women toilet in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, caravan gali.
Reconstruction work of women toilet in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, caravan gali.
Read moreIn hariparvat zone, room no. 79, new rajamandi colony, from house number 56 to house number 33/162, drain and flooring work by c.c. construction work.
In hariparvat zone, room no. 79, new rajamandi colony, from house number 56 to house number 33/162, drain and flooring work by c.c. construction work.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79 construction work of drain and flooring by cc from house no. 56 to house no. 33/162 in new rajamandi colony.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79 construction work of drain and flooring by cc from house no. 56 to house no. 33/162 in new rajamandi colony.
Read moreSanitary work etc. in women toilet in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, caravan gali.
Sanitary work etc. in women toilet in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, caravan gali.
Read moreTajganj room no. 49, radhe wali gali, flooring work by c.c. from chandrabhan house to ajit house, flooring work by c.c.
Tajganj room no. 49, radhe wali gali, flooring work by c.c. from chandrabhan house to ajit house, flooring work by c.c.
Read moreTajganj room no. 49, bar wali gali, flooring work by c.c. from akhtar house to niranjan khan house, flooring work by c.c
Tajganj room no. 49, bar wali gali, flooring work by c.c. from akhtar house to niranjan khan house, flooring work by c.c
Read moreof your Industry type