Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 79, Construction Of Drain And Flooring With Interlocking Tiles Near Purushottam Mayur House In Malviya Kunj.
|
| Description |
Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 79, Construction Of Drain And Flooring With Interlocking Tiles Near Purushottam Mayur House In Malviya Kunj.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_936106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08-07-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/15-07-2024/27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1618320 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepair of toilet and construction work with interlocking tiles in composite school dabkaiya situated in hariparvat zone room no. 79 malviya kunj.
Repair of toilet and construction work with interlocking tiles in composite school dabkaiya situated in hariparvat zone room no. 79 malviya kunj.
Read morePainting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Painting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Read morePainting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Painting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj, from house number 1/1 to house number 1/15, drain and floor construction work by interlocking tiles.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj, from house number 1/1 to house number 1/15, drain and floor construction work by interlocking tiles.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79, road improvement work by cc from 1/1 to 1/12 in malviya kunj.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79, road improvement work by cc from 1/1 to 1/12 in malviya kunj.
Read moreRoad improvement work by cc from 1/12 to gopal aggarwal house in hariparvat zone room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Road improvement work by cc from 1/12 to gopal aggarwal house in hariparvat zone room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreConstruction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreConstruction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Read moreof your Industry type