Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nurpur Sanjha Nallah Lahru Tunnuhatti Road Kn 15 390 To 25 00
|
| Description |
Sh Contruction Of 1.5 Mtr Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 22 850
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9591-9640 dated 02/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal on nurpur sanjha nallah lahru tunnuhatti road
Sh- providing and laying gsb,wbm, bituminous macadam and bitumen concrete at rd 30/045 to 30/195
Read moreRestoration of damage due to laying of ofc on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 15/390 to 25/00 )
( sh- c/o pcc r/wall with pustha at rd 18/630 to 18/650
Read moreRestroation of rain damage on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 25-00 to 40-810
Sh- construction of r-wall at rd 26-240 to 26/255
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nurpur to sanjha nallah road km 0/00 to 15/390
Co 3.00 mtr span slab type culvert at rd 1/450 including approaches r/walls
Read moreRestoration of damages on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 22/00 to 40/810
Repair of pot holes at various rds on nslt road).
Read moreRestoration of damage due to laying ofc on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahrut tunnuhatti road km 15/390 to 25/00
Sh-c/o pcc r/wall with pustha at rd 18/630 to 18/650
Read morePeriodical renewal on nurpur lahru tunnuhatti road under amp for the year 2024-25
Sh- providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing type-a in km 30/0 to 31/0, 31/0 to 32/0 and 32/00 to 33/00
Read morePeriodical maintenance on nurpur lahru tunnuhatti orad mdr under amp for the year 2024-25
Sh- providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacting type-a in km 33/00 to 34/00, 34/00 to 35/00, 37/00 to 38/00 , 38/00 to 39/00 and 40/00 to 40/810
Read moreA/r m/o (i) nurpur to lahru tunu hatti road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ii) mowari to palari km 2/00 to 3/00 (iii) bhadwar to sudiyal road km 7/00 to 8/00
Repair of pot holes and patches with 20mm thick mix seal surfacing) &#x0d ( under mmsrry 2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type