Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damage Due To Laying Ofc On Nurpur Sanjhi Nallah Lahrut Tunnuhatti Road Km 15/390 To 25/00
|
| Description |
Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall With Pustha At Rd 18/630 To 18/650
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_111341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 2887-2940 dated 28.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162365 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of damage due to laying of ofc on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 15/390 to 25/00 )
( sh- c/o pcc r/wall with pustha at rd 18/630 to 18/650
Read moreRestroation of rain damage on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 25-00 to 40-810
Sh- construction of r-wall at rd 26-240 to 26/255
Read moreRestoration of damages on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 22/00 to 40/810
Repair of pot holes at various rds on nslt road).
Read moreConstruction of nurpur sanjha nallah lahru tunnuhatti road kn 15-390 to 25-00
Sh- contruction of 1.5 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 22-850
Read morePeriodical renewal on nurpur sanjha nallah lahru tunnuhatti road
Sh- providing and laying gsb,wbm, bituminous macadam and bitumen concrete at rd 30/045 to 30/195
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nurpur to sanjha nallah road km 0/00 to 15/390
Co 3.00 mtr span slab type culvert at rd 1/450 including approaches r/walls
Read moreRestoration of rain damage due to laying ofc on shahpur sihunta to bakloh road
Sh- providing and laying bituminous macadam and bituminious concrete from 0/800.50 to 1/045 alongwith drain of kaluganj
Read moreRestoration of firefighting and water cooling system line damage due to heavy rains at kandhar nallah.
Restoration of firefighting and water cooling system line damage due to heavy rains at kandhar nallah.
Read moreRestoration of rain damage of lwss patna nallah
Providing and fixing of electrical material for submersible pumping machinery
Read moreRestoration of damages due to ofc laying on baijnath bhattu road km 0/00 to 1/400
C/o e/wall alongwith drain various rd from 0/500 to 1/200 under ofc
Read moreof your Industry type