Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance On Nurpur Lahru Tunnuhatti Orad Mdr Under Amp For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Mix Seal Surfacting Type A In Km 33/00 To 34/00, 34/00 To 35/00, 37/00 To 38/00 , 38/00 To 39/00 And 40/00 To 40/810
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 17141-17190 dated 16.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128725 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from bilawara (on sh157) connecting maddarki (on nh150a) via jamkandi, padagadhahalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.60 & 8.30 to 9.50 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from bilawara (on sh157) connecting maddarki (on nh150a) via jamkandi, padagadhahalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.60 & 8.30 to 9.50 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from karkihalli (on sh156) connecting hangaraga (b) (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from karkihalli (on sh156) connecting hangaraga (b) (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kellur (on nh150a) connecting malla (b) cross via andola (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 0.30 & 3.80 to 13.39 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kellur (on nh150a) connecting malla (b) cross via andola (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 0.30 & 3.80 to 13.39 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type