Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nurpur To Sanjha Nallah Road Km 0/00 To 15/390
|
| Description |
Co 3.00 Mtr Span Slab Type Culvert At Rd 1/450 Including Approaches R/Walls
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7978-8008 DT 7.3.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nurpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131314 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nurpur sanjha nallah lahru tunnuhatti road kn 15-390 to 25-00
Sh- contruction of 1.5 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 22-850
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dhelu har tikroo road km. 0/0 to 4/390
Providing and laying mserw pipe i.e. construction of kuhal between km. 4/285 to 4/345
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gtlns road km. 0/00 to 28/00)
(sh- c/o r/wall in p.c.c. at rd 8/300 to 8/312)
Read moreRestoration of damages on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 22/00 to 40/810
Repair of pot holes at various rds on nslt road).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pihri sihoti km 0/0 to 8/00
P/l wmm 125mm thick, primer coat , tack coat and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 4/00 to 5/500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on uhl valley road km 0/00 to 10/00.
Construction of breast wall at r.d. 0/445 to 0/455.50, 0/455.50 to 0/460 and 0/820 to 0/840 and retaining wall at r.d. 2/915 to 2/925 and 2/925 to 2/935)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bir barot road km 0/00 to 48/00
Patch works in damaged reaches bir to billing road km 0/00 to 16/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/00 to 8/00
Providing and laying bituminous concrete at rd 4/00 to 5/500 (under ofc deposit)
Read moreof your Industry type