Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bhadroon Kona Lahru Road Km 5/00 To 12/800
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall With Pusta At Rd 8/730 To 8/755 And B/Wall In Km 9/120 To 9/124
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.7395-7454 DT.01-09-2023-Bhawarna |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE Bhawarna Division HPPWD Bhawarna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on badaran bandos road km 0/00 to 5/00
Sh repair of pot holes in between km 0/00 to 5/00 and 2/00 to 4/500 respectively
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on garh baoun samba haldra kona road (under pdna)
Restoration of rain damages on garh baoun samba haldra kona road (under pdna)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheog road km.0/00 to 5/600
C/o v-shape, stone soling, u-shape drain, r/wall and b/wall, hume pipe culvert at cheog bus stand
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shaktighat bandh road km 0/00 to 12/100
Restoration of rain damages on shaktighat bandh road km 0/00 to 12/100 (sh c/o rcc slab culvert 2.00 mtr span at rd 1/150 with wing wall )
Read moreRestoration of damages on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 22/00 to 40/810
Repair of pot holes at various rds on nslt road).
Read moreSdf/2023/818 restoration of rain damages on mehre garli road lm 0/00 to 12/00
P/l interlocking paverblock at rd 0/120 to 0/174) (dc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheli to silhikhad road km 0/00 to 10/800. (pdna-2023)
Providing and laying g-iii and patch work in km 0/00 to 10/800)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheli shili khad road km 0/00 to 10/800. (pdna-2023)
Construction of 8.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at r.d. 3/990)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on purana kataula kundak road km 0/00 to 6/800. (pdna-2023)
Construction of r/wall at rds. 0/150 to 0/160, 5/390 to 5/400, 5/565 to 5/575, 2/300 to 2/310 and b/wall rds 4/00 to 4/045, 5/090 to 5/110, 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 3/225 and removal of slips at rds 0/00 to 6/750
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharamshala dadh holta chadhiar sandhole road km 75/00 to 86/800
C/o r/wall at rd 75/840 to 75/855
Read moreof your Industry type