Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
221/2023 24 Basic Infrastructure Developments To Ramapuram Fhc Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
221/2023 24 Basic Infrastructure Developments To Ramapuram Fhc Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/LIDEW/UZVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006297 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
221/2023-24 basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhcuzhavoor bp
221/2023-24 basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhcuzhavoor bp
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp project no -s0216/26-basic infrastructure developments including electrification to uzhavoor east nehruji public library-general electrical work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp project no -s0216/26-basic infrastructure developments including electrification to uzhavoor east nehruji public library-general electrical work
Read moreLac ads fhc chadayamangalam vertical extension of fhc chadayamangalam electrification general electrical work
Lac ads fhc chadayamangalam vertical extension of fhc chadayamangalam electrification general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0228/25 - matool fhc lab renovation and basic infrastructure development-electrification and air conditioning
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0228/25 - matool fhc lab renovation and&#x0d basic infrastructure development-electrification&#x0d and air conditioning
Read moreBasic infrastructure developments to elakkad govtmodel pre school sc-s0120/24
Basic infrastructure developments to elakkad govtmodel pre school sc-s0120/24
Read moreElectrification of sub centre at begur fhc-thirunelli gp. general electrical work
This estimate is intended&#x0d for electrification of sub centre&#x0d at begur fhc-thirunelli gp.&#x0d approved amount-300000.the supply is taken from existing&#x0d nearest kseb vdb&#x0d 32a 3p mcb is provided for taking&#x0d supply from vdb&#x0d
Read moreRe- tender_annual plan-erattupetta municipality- fhc electrification for x ray unit-general electrical
Re- tender_annual plan-erattupetta municipality- fhc electrification for x ray unit general electrical work
Read moreP, 118/24-basic infrastructure developments to ayyamkovil sc colony in manjoor gramapanchayat
P, 118/24-basic infrastructure developments to ayyamkovil sc colony in manjoor gramapanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type