Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kalliassery Block Panchayath Pro No.S0228/25 Matool Fhc Lab Renovation And Basic Infrastructure Development Electrification And Air Conditioning
|
| Description |
General Kalliassery Block Panchayath Pro&Amp#X0d
No.S0228/25 Matool Fhc Lab Renovation And&Amp#X0d
Basic Infrastructure Development Electrification&Amp#X0d
And Air Conditioning
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 810 |
| EMD | 9169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallissery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163836 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalliassery block panchayath - pro no 25/25 - electrification to mattool fhc- electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 25/25 - electrification to&#x0d mattool fhc- electrification
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises- electrification
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic&#x0d facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises-&#x0d electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 56/25 - electrification of irinvavu kozhi farm building-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 56/25 - electrification of irinvavu&#x0d kozhi farm building-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 207/25 - electrification works to ezhome phc building-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 207/25 - electrification works to&#x0d ezhome phc building-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath- pro no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi womens toilet block-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath- pro&#x0d no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi&#x0d womens toilet block-electrification
Read more221/2023-24 -basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhc- electrification-general electrical work
221/2023-24 -basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhc- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0065/25 construction of toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0065/25 - construction of toilet in&#x0d kannapuram khadi kendram-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0161/25 infrastrucural facilities to pazhayanghadi taluk hospital vanitha canteen electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0161/25 - infrastructural facilities&#x0d to pazhayangadi thaluk hospital vanitha&#x0d canteen-electrification
Read moreProject 80/25 karassery panchayath - electrification of fhc
Annual plan-project 80/25 karassery panchayath - electrification of fhc
Read moreof your Industry type